Investment Tiers

Investment Plans

Six tiers, from a starter gold allocation to unlimited commercial holdings. Choose the plan that fits your budget and let Aurvest generate daily returns backed by real bullion.

Choose Your Vault

Every tier, backed by real gold and silver reserves

Full support, instant withdrawals and a one-time 8% referral bonus on our first three tiers.

Tier 01

Grant 1 Asset

4%daily ROI · 15 days
  • Minimum$200
  • Maximum$10,000
  • Compounding6%
  • Referral Bonus8% one-time
  • SupportFull & 24/7
  • WithdrawalsInstant
Select Plan
Tier 03

Grand 3 Assets

8.5%daily ROI · 25 days
  • Minimum$30,000
  • Maximum$60,000
  • Compounding10%
  • Referral Bonus8% one-time
  • SupportFull & 24/7
  • WithdrawalsInstant
Select Plan
Tier 04

Elite Tier

10%daily ROI · 30 days
  • Minimum$60,000
  • Maximum$100,000
  • Compounding15%
  • SupportFull & Priority
  • WithdrawalsInstant
Select Plan
Tier 05

Industrial Tier

20%daily ROI · 50 days
  • Minimum$100,000
  • Maximum$500,000
  • Compounding30%
  • SupportFull & Priority
  • WithdrawalsInstant
Select Plan
Tier 06

Commercial Tier

40%daily ROI · 160 days
  • Minimum$500,000
  • MaximumUnlimited
  • SupportDedicated Manager
  • WithdrawalsInstant
Select Plan
Quick Reference

Compare all six tiers at a glance

Scroll sideways on smaller screens to see every column.

Plan Daily ROI Duration Minimum Maximum Compounding Referral
Grant 1 Asset
4% 15 days $200 $10,000 6% 8% one-time Select →
Grant 2 Assets
6.5% 15 days $10,000 $30,000 8% 8% one-time Select →
Grand 3 Assets
8.5% 25 days $30,000 $60,000 10% 8% one-time Select →
Elite Tier
10% 30 days $60,000 $100,000 15% — Select →
Industrial Tier
20% 50 days $100,000 $500,000 30% — Select →
Commercial Tier
40% 160 days $500,000 Unlimited — — Select →
Getting Started

From sign-up to your first payout

1

Create your account

Register in minutes and verify your email to unlock your Aurvest dashboard.

2

Fund a tier

Choose the plan that matches your budget, from Grant 1 Asset up to Commercial Tier.

3

Track & withdraw

Watch your daily ROI accrue in real time and request instant withdrawals whenever you like.